fbpx

Những nữ cơ thủ rạng rỡ ngày mở màn Wolf Pack Championship




World Cup

Vòng bảng



Thụy Sĩ


17:00




Cameroon



Uruguay


20:00




Hàn Quốc



Bồ Đào Nha


22:59




Ghana



Brazil


02:00




Serbia



Giao hữu quốc tế


Fremad Amager


17:30




Herfolge Boldklub Koge



Lion City Sailors


19:30




Borussia Dortmund



Kapfenberg


20:00




Karabakh Vienna



AIK Solna


20:00




Vasteras SK FK



Antequera CF


22:00




Hammarby



Austria Lustenau


23:30




WSG Wattens



SAK Klagenfurt


00:00




ASK Klagenfurt



IFK Norrkoping FK


00:00




Motala AIF FK



Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha

Vòng bảng



Leixoes


03:45




Santa Clara



Clube Desportivo Trofense


22:30




Pacos de Ferreira



Casa Pia AC


22:30




Sporting Braga



GD Chaves


22:30




FC Porto



CD Mafra


22:30




Vizela



SC Farense


22:30




Maritimo



Rio Ave


22:30




Sporting CP



CD Tondela


03:45




SCU Torreense



VĐQG Slovakia

Vòng 11



Dunajska Streda


00:30




MFK Ruzomberok



Spartak Trnava


00:30




Michalovce



Slovan Bratislava


00:30




Zlate Moravce


Ethiopia Premier League

Vòng



Welkite Ketema


20:00




Hadiya Hossana



Wolaita Dicha


22:59




Arba Minch



Cúp nữ Châu Âu

Vòng bảng



Chelsea FC (nữ)


03:00




Real Madrid (nữ)



Roma CF (nữ)


03:00




VfL Wolfsburg (nữ)



Barcelona (nữ)


00:45




Bayern Munchen (nữ)



FC Zurich Frauen (nữ)


00:45




Lyon (nữ)



Benfica (nữ)


03:00




FC Rosengard (nữ)



Juventus (nữ)


03:00




Arsenal (nữ)



England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division

Vòng 17



Hornchurch


22:00




Folkestone


Rwanda

Vòng



Rayon Sports FC


22:59




AS Kigali


Brazil Paulista Women’s League


Portuguesa(nữ)


05:00




Pinda SC (nữ)



SC Corinthians Paulista (nữ)


05:00




Taubate(nữ)



Ferroviaria SP (nữ)


05:00




Bragantino (nữ)



Palmeiras SP (nữ)


05:00




Sao Bernardo/SP(nữ)



Santos (nữ)


05:00




Realidade Jovem/SP (nữ)



Sao Jose (nữ)


05:00




Sao Paulo/SP (nữ)


India Delhi Senior Division

Vòng



National United SC


13:15




CISF New Delhi



Jaguar FC


16:00




Youngmen SC



Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura

Vòng 4



Atletico Junior Barranquilla


06:30




Independiente Santa Fe



Deportivo Pereira


08:35




Millonarios



England FA Women Super League

Vòng 1



Reading (nữ)


02:00




Liverpool (nữ)


Bhutan Thimphu League

Vòng



Transport United FC


19:00




Thimphu City


Croatia 3.Division

Vòng



Bistra


20:00




HNK Segesta Sisak



VĐQG Oman

Vòng 10



Bahla


19:40




Al Oruba Sur



Sohar Club


19:40




Al-Msnaa



Al Ittehad Salalah


20:05




Al-Seeb



Oman Club


21:45




Al-Suwaiq



Dhufar


02:15




Al-Nasr(OMA)



Liga Nacional de Guatemala

Vòng 21



Coban Imperial


04:00




Xelaju MC



CSD Municipal


04:00




Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa



Antigua GFC


09:00




C.S.D. Comunicaciones


Uganda Division 2

Vòng



Adjumani Town Center


20:00




Lugazi Municipal FC



Northern Gateway FC


20:00




Boma Young FC



Luweero United


20:00




Kataka FC



Mbarara City


20:00




Uganda Police FC



Airtel Kitara FC


20:00




FC Calvary



Soroti FC


20:00




NEC FC Bugolobi



Bahrain Division

Vòng 5



Al Ahli Benghzi


22:00




Malkia



Buri


22:00




Al-Najma



Etehad Alreef


22:00




Al-Tadhmon



Isa Town


22:00




Al-Ittihad(BHR)



Qalali


22:00




Al-Ittifaq



Um Alhassam


22:00




Busaiteen



India League Division 1

Vòng 3



Sreenidi Deccan


15:30




Trau FC



Kenkre


18:00




Churchill Brothers


Hạng 2 Ai Cập

Vòng



Al Madina Al Monawara SC


19:30




Fayoum



El Alominiom


19:30




Tamiya Youth Center



Kima Aswan


19:30




Asyut Petroleum



Raviena


19:30




El Gounah



Misr Elmaqasah


19:30




Shoban Moslemen Qena



Iraqi Premier League

Vòng 6



Naft Alwasat


18:30




Al Diwaniya



Al Talaba


18:30




Duhok



Naft Al Junoob


20:45




Naft Misan



Al Quwa Al Jawiya


22:59




Al-Hudod



AL Najaf


22:59




Newroz SC(IRQ)



Andorra Super league

Vòng 10



UE Engordany


02:30




Inter Club Escaldes



Ngoại hạng Sudan

Vòng 10



Haidoub FC


21:00




Ahli Al Khartoum



Kober Khartoum


21:00




Tuti SC Khartoum



Rabita Kosti


21:00




Hay Al Wadi



Al-Hilal Omdurman


22:00




Hilal Alsahel



Amal Atbara


23:30




Al-Ahly Merowe



Armenia Cup

Quarterfinals



Shirak


21:00




FK Van Charentsavan



hạng Nhất Trung Quốc

Vòng 2



Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat


13:30




Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC



Guangxi Baoyun FC


13:30




Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard



Qingdao Zhongneng


13:30




Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai


Myanmar League Women

Vòng



Young Lionesses FC (nữ)


16:00




Sport Education (nữ)



U21 Ukraina

Vòng 15



Chernomorets Odessa U21


18:00




Metalist Kharkiv U21


England Ryman(Isthmian) League

Vòng



Sutton Common Rovers


02:45




Uxbridge



Bedfont Sports


02:45




Walton Hersham


Argentina Regional League


CS Desamparados Reserves


03:10




CA Trinidad



Libyan Premier League

Vòng 2



Shah Bob Chyba


20:00




Al Akhdar



Al Suqoor(LBY)


20:00




AlHilal



Al-Ahli tripoli


20:00




Al Athad



Al ittihad(LBY)


20:30




J Verhoe Leigh



Al-Tahaddi


00:00




Al-Nasr Benghazi



Angola Girabola League

Vòng 9



Cuando Cubango


21:00




Progresso da Lunda Sul



Dragao


21:00




Interclube Luanda



Isaac de Benguela


21:30




Petro Atletico de Luanda



Sagrada Esperanca


21:30




CRD Libolo



Primeiro de Agosto


21:30




Sporting de Benguela



Academica Do Lobito


21:30




Sporting Cabinda



New Zealand Football Championship

Vòng 9



Auckland City


08:00




Melville United



Auckland United


08:00




Napier City Rovers



Christchurch United


08:00




Cashmere Technical



Miramar Rangers


08:00




Wellington Olympic



Wellington Phoenix Reserve


08:00




Birkenhead United



Ấn Độ Super League

Vòng 8



Odisha FC


21:00




Chennai Titans


Ivory Coast Premier Division

Vòng



Societe Omnisports De L’Armee


22:30




Stella Club d’Adjame



ASEC MIMOSAS


02:00




Racing d’Abidjan


El Salvador Segunda Division

Vòng



CD Vendaval


04:15




AD Juayua


Ireland Leinster Senior League

Vòng



Home Farm FC


03:00




Bangor Celtic



Cherry Orchard


03:00




Greystones



Nicaragua Apertura league

Vòng 16



Matagalpa FC


04:00




UNAN Managua



Managua FC


08:00




HYH Export Sebaco FC



Diriangen


08:00




Real Esteli


Kosovo Cup


Phoenix Banje


18:00




KF Ballkani



Source link